Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Overall Level Experience
1Cub1262,1781,387,954,858
2Ernersti691262,1781,345,373,298
3Popol1262,0651,083,728,002
4Unity1262,178795,237,458
5Unknown Colo1261,479696,734,954
6C00kie1261,534611,473,853
7Odawg1262,002609,659,110
8Jakee125951540,222,033
9Yuuma1241,829410,007,590
10Kush N Pvm1262,084331,218,195
11Vinny1262,178326,558,896
12Surg1262,178326,505,300
13Vacc1251,493317,899,970
14Snoopy1251,214280,116,930
15Fezzie123960249,003,330
16Carbz125943222,792,757
17Walsu124654194,171,028
18Eltsu31,355180,839,832
19Ginni125876162,163,252
20Vinnie125956118,173,361
21Disturbia350644,846,880
22Bajari10975143,848,576
23Beelzebub346633,554,260
24Hirvi1121,12832,828,354
25Ernersti Alt356219,976,672
Next Page