Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Woodcutting Level Experience
1Cub1269928,249,008
2C00kie1269917,218,848
3Ernersti691269913,829,640
4Unity1269913,063,200
5Eltsu39913,061,424
6Odawg1269913,042,869
7Vinny1269913,034,432
8Surg1269913,034,432
9Kush N Pvm126905,346,333
10Popol126884,588,200
11Yuuma12471891,840
12Iron Max361309,600
13Unknown Colo12660300,000
14Flex7859262,728
15Ernersti Alt33728,800
16Hirvi1122710,800
17Mashedtato3194,200
18A L V I N48801
19X48801
20Sohan48801
21Kid Fade48801
22Rossy48801
23Derpus48801
24Str8kash48801
25Vaccis48801
Next Page