Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Thieving Level Experience
1Kush N Pvm1269913,709,132
2Cub1269913,256,574
3Bajari1099913,199,712
4Ernersti691269913,070,928
5Disturbia39913,046,134
6Unity1269913,042,268
7Eltsu39913,035,200
8Surg1269913,034,432
9Vinny1269913,034,432
10Jakee125905,541,464
11Beelzebub3863,679,654
12Sarcophagus88853,409,740
13Popol126853,296,998
14Yuuma124751,211,314
15Vacc12572935,612
16C00kie12666545,116
17Iron Dex366503,048
18Dayoftherope6665490,256
19Flex7864440,752
20Odawg12664435,240
21Thotz8260276,068
22Ernersti Alt359271,440
23Ginni12556190,996
24Odyssey7352129,688
25Hirvi11252123,968
Next Page