Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Strength Level Experience
1Cub12699200,000,000
2C00kie12699200,000,000
3Popol12699200,000,000
4Ernersti6912699200,000,000
5Unknown Colo12699194,168,414
6Yuuma12499179,869,426
7Jakee1259995,004,956
8Unity1269993,472,802
9Ginni1259970,955,952
10Odawg1269969,418,133
11Vinnie1259952,787,924
12Vacc1259946,786,300
13Carbz1259941,624,252
14Kush N Pvm1269930,437,532
15Fezzie1239921,531,400
16Snoopy1259917,788,100
17Walsu1249916,983,828
18Vinny1269913,558,032
19Surg1269913,055,332
20Bajari109926,644,000
21Hirvi112916,484,500
22Ghoul98884,478,650
23Sarcophagus88873,996,300
24Amurel88802,002,550
25Flex78761,471,800
Next Page