Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Slayer Level Experience
1Popol1269927,485,448
2Ernersti691269914,298,314
3Unity1269913,714,218
4Cub1269913,038,916
5Vinny1269913,034,432
6Surg1269913,034,432
7Unknown Colo126959,099,304
8Yuuma124937,688,308
9Kush N Pvm126937,527,383
10Snoopy125926,596,134
11Ginni125894,862,624
12Fezzie123884,812,730
13Odawg126874,232,072
14Jakee125874,049,555
15Vacc125863,791,814
16Vinnie125853,447,737
17Carbz125853,279,343
18C00kie126832,950,012
19Hirvi11270760,864
20Walsu12463393,120
21Ghoul9853148,824
22Sarcophagus8852135,928
23Bajari10951118,560
24Solidpro7451113,856
25Desolacy874780,080
Next Page