Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Ranged Level Experience
1Popol12699200,000,000
2Jakee12599200,000,000
3Odawg12699200,000,000
4Snoopy12599134,883,092
5Unity12699116,785,578
6Fezzie12399109,480,758
7Vacc12599109,075,428
8Cub1269985,844,796
9Kush N Pvm1269950,621,432
10C00kie1269946,195,402
11Ernersti691269936,576,100
12Carbz1259934,966,809
13Unknown Colo1269921,285,510
14Ginni1259916,356,584
15Surg1269913,634,432
16Vinny1269913,034,432
17Yuuma124884,799,300
18Odyssey73822,425,484
19Hirvi112812,207,424
20Bajari109781,713,250
21Matt77781,644,476
22Dayoftherope66751,312,824
23Shroomy64751,276,436
24Rillo5266547,500
25Desolacy8765450,724
Next Page