Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Prayer Level Experience
26Herb746262352,440
27Petar1946260300,690
28Phil15532760300,000
29Rillo5260300,000
30Hirvi11260284,602
31Solidpro7453140,452
32Odyssey734777,280
33Sarcophagus884776,314
34Desolacy874040,664
35Raxx632811,040
361000 Angels43173,450
37Shroomy64131,840
38Raz515460
39Vaccis45388
40Derpus45388
41X45388
42Str8kash45388
43Rossy45388
44A L V I N45388
45Sohan45388
46Kid Fade45388
47Roihu310
48Tekgadgt310
49I Roll Zerk310
50GGez310
Prev PageNext Page