Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Prayer Level Experience
1Ernersti691269919,596,184
2Cub1269917,924,782
3Unknown Colo1269913,474,732
4Popol1269913,275,462
5Unity1269913,067,978
6C00kie1269913,058,180
7Odawg1269913,052,820
8Kush N Pvm1269913,043,494
9Vinny1269913,034,432
10Surg1269913,034,432
11Vinnie125916,034,156
12Ginni125874,176,340
13Jakee125874,144,962
14Snoopy125863,807,972
15Carbz125853,455,756
16Vacc125843,256,030
17Walsu124812,414,260
18Yuuma124781,646,296
19Fezzie123751,293,864
20Matt77751,279,488
21Bajari10973998,130
22Ghoul9871874,368
23Thotz8268641,860
24Dax1267600,000
25Danik9925767600,000
Next Page