Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Overall Level Experience
26Sarcophagus8872114,981,646
27Vaccis423212,574,788
28Ghoul985669,581,802
29Ustle71348,148,396
30Leena31917,559,544
31Desolacy877616,588,628
32Amurel883215,830,498
33Flex788815,407,474
34Matt773593,758,120
35Odyssey733173,486,740
36Thotz824422,767,150
37Dayoftherope663492,589,772
38Skill Yuuma32312,146,260
39Raxx634321,860,348
40Shroomy643271,676,836
41Solidpro744921,588,994
42Herb74623051,418,534
43Iron Max32411,250,612
44Danik99257287989,696
45Rillo52209934,540
46Albisivpk64240869,642
47Petar19462271755,328
48Dax12136640,040
49Phil155327202637,900
50Bloom3170607,540
Prev PageNext Page