Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Mining Level Experience
1Yuuma1249917,792,632
2Unknown Colo1269913,966,536
3Ernersti691269913,111,030
4Cub1269913,085,020
5Unity1269913,072,524
6Odawg1269913,061,178
7Surg1269913,041,712
8Vinny1269913,034,432
9Leena3926,816,744
10Popol126926,748,330
11Eltsu3884,771,564
12C00kie126863,721,822
13Kush N Pvm126801,986,069
14Vacc12571846,118
15Ernersti Alt368611,104
16Hirvi11260276,458
17Flex7857212,732
18Snoopy1254247,424
19Vinnie1254143,985
20Str8kash4142,107
21Derpus4142,107
22Rossy4142,107
23Kid Fade4142,107
24Sohan4142,107
25A L V I N4142,107
Next Page