Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Magic Level Experience
1Cub12699200,000,000
2Unity12699185,544,220
3Ernersti6912699101,299,900
4Walsu1249992,428,600
5Popol1269963,313,338
6Vacc1259931,519,300
7Fezzie1239923,716,000
8Unknown Colo1269920,869,800
9C00kie1269918,881,550
10Odawg1269913,037,400
11Surg1269913,034,432
12Vinny1269913,034,432
13Kush N Pvm1269913,034,432
14Snoopy125959,629,910
15Carbz125958,964,865
16Bajari109926,870,150
17Yuuma124832,900,800
18Hirvi112832,889,700
19Jakee125832,673,115
20Vinnie125781,629,258
21Desolacy87741,181,950
22Herb746270790,350
23Ginni12567603,900
24Flex7861322,300
25Dayoftherope6654166,100
Next Page