Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Herblore Level Experience
1Ernersti691269913,695,916
2C00kie1269913,614,040
3Eltsu39913,441,764
4Odawg1269913,380,863
5Kush N Pvm1269913,115,923
6Cub1269913,068,432
7Unity1269913,058,690
8Surg1269913,034,432
9Vinny1269913,034,432
10Popol126969,968,372
11Disturbia3894,847,724
12Beelzebub3863,684,746
13Skill Yuuma3741,200,000
14Ernersti Alt3741,200,000
15Vacc125741,139,580
16Yuuma12470761,552
17Desolacy8767600,208
18Snoopy12567600,000
19Unknown Colo12660301,716
20Phil15532760300,000
21Sarcophagus8859254,436
22Vinnie1254891,208
23Fezzie123237,020
24Derpus4152,411
25Sohan4152,411
Next Page