Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Fletching Level Experience
1Cub1269916,063,398
2Unity1269913,400,256
3Eltsu39913,276,744
4Ernersti691269913,046,942
5Odawg1269913,043,390
6Vinny1269913,034,432
7Surg1269913,034,432
8Popol1269711,170,040
9C00kie126937,487,740
10Kush N Pvm126905,346,333
11Yuuma124781,780,168
12Vacc125781,646,502
13Unknown Colo12660301,976
14Ernersti Alt359272,740
15Flex7850106,860
16Rossy49969
17A L V I N49969
18Vaccis49969
19Str8kash49969
20Derpus49969
21Kid Fade49969
22Sohan49969
23X49969
24Desolacy8710
25GGez310
Next Page