Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Fishing Level Experience
1Ernersti691269947,482,480
2Odawg1269913,267,989
3Eltsu39913,177,520
4Cub1269913,150,400
5Unity1269913,065,280
6Surg1269913,034,432
7Kush N Pvm1269913,034,432
8Vinny1269913,034,432
9Popol126948,410,400
10Vacc125873,994,800
11Beelzebub3842,957,600
12Yuuma124812,363,600
13Skill Yuuma362353,600
14Unknown Colo12660300,000
15Disturbia358237,200
16Solidpro7456195,920
17Flex7854155,200
18Hirvi1124562,400
19Sarcophagus884039,200
20Iron Max3258,000
21Desolacy87258,000
22Sohan4101,154
23Rossy4101,154
24Derpus4101,154
25Str8kash4101,154
Next Page