Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Defence Level Experience
1Ernersti6912699200,000,000
2Cub12699200,000,000
3Popol1269950,667,492
4Unknown Colo1269945,005,114
5C00kie1269942,879,200
6Carbz1259939,132,202
7Yuuma1249937,926,526
8Odawg1269929,939,133
9Walsu1249917,087,228
10Vinnie1259913,751,851
11Vacc1259913,566,300
12Fezzie1239913,527,800
13Ginni1259913,467,752
14Jakee1259913,305,756
15Snoopy1259913,257,750
16Unity1269913,056,202
17Kush N Pvm1269913,053,132
18Surg1269913,034,432
19Vinny1269913,034,432
20Hirvi112905,346,550
21Amurel8870752,400
22Ghoul9870751,300
23Bajari10970749,100
24Desolacy8770741,500
25Sarcophagus8862355,850
Next Page