Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Cooking Level Experience
1Ernersti691269998,590,240
2Cub1269928,087,920
3Unity1269920,310,144
4Popol1269913,598,480
5Eltsu39913,258,000
6Odawg1269913,063,541
7Kush N Pvm1269913,034,432
8Vinny1269913,034,432
9Surg1269913,034,432
10Vacc125926,871,760
11Yuuma124873,995,600
12Beelzebub3853,470,160
13Skill Yuuma367591,360
14Flex7862356,160
15Unknown Colo12660300,000
16Hirvi11258240,240
17Solidpro7453142,000
18Sarcophagus8853141,120
19Desolacy873626,880
20Sohan47650
21Kid Fade47650
22Rossy47650
23Derpus47650
24Str8kash47650
25Vaccis47650
Next Page