Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Constitution Level Experience
1Jakee12599200,000,000
2Popol12699200,000,000
3Cub12699200,000,000
4Ernersti6912699200,000,000
5Unknown Colo12699166,416,676
6C00kie12699151,221,689
7Unity12699143,418,074
8Odawg12699128,446,036
9Yuuma1249987,295,010
10Vacc1259971,104,002
11Snoopy1259964,362,476
12Fezzie1239960,388,672
13Carbz1259951,285,296
14Walsu1249947,832,864
15Ginni1259937,339,344
16Kush N Pvm1269931,363,264
17Vinnie1259925,459,119
18Vinny1269913,208,916
19Surg1269913,041,396
20Hirvi112937,422,816
21Bajari109916,381,474
22Ghoul98801,989,932
23Sarcophagus88771,545,458
24Amurel88761,457,998
25Desolacy87751,291,152
Next Page