Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Attack Level Experience
1Unknown Colo12699200,000,000
2Ernersti6912699200,000,000
3Popol12699200,000,000
4Cub12699200,000,000
5Carbz1259939,180,052
6Yuuma1249937,927,626
7Odawg1269927,053,283
8C00kie1269925,347,918
9Unity1269922,651,502
10Snoopy1259918,230,300
11Walsu1249917,031,128
12Vinnie1259913,836,551
13Jakee1259913,512,556
14Ginni1259913,465,552
15Fezzie1239913,086,700
16Vacc1259913,051,500
17Vinny1269913,034,432
18Kush N Pvm1269913,034,432
19Surg1269913,034,432
20Bajari109927,174,200
21Hirvi112905,346,550
22Amurel88771,617,550
23Desolacy8770740,950
24Ghoul9870738,650
25Thotz8261324,500
Next Page