Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Agility Level Experience
1Eltsu39913,359,692
2Ernersti691269913,239,792
3Kush N Pvm1269913,072,177
4Popol1269913,060,000
5Disturbia39913,048,006
6Unity1269913,039,200
7Cub1269913,039,192
8Surg1269913,037,632
9Vinny1269913,034,432
10Snoopy125874,268,800
11Yuuma124853,267,992
12C00kie126832,720,904
13Jakee125801,986,069
14Odawg12672944,449
15Fezzie12372921,738
16Unknown Colo12672900,000
17Ginni12570744,208
18Carbz12570740,828
19Vinnie12570737,628
20Hirvi11269680,534
21Iron Max368654,512
22Raxx6367600,000
23Desolacy8767600,000
24Ghoul9860300,000
25Flex784249,684
Next Page